Class |
No. |
Helm/Crew |
Laps |
Points |
Code |
Contender |
2376 |
Iain Horlock |
4 |
1 |
|
Merlin |
3691 |
Mike Calvert / Jane Calvert |
3 |
2 |
|
Laser 2 |
10588 |
Nigel Skudder / Keith Hills |
3 |
3 |
|
Hornet |
2108 |
Dick Garry / Sam Woolner |
3 |
4 |
|
Phantom |
1413 |
Simon Heusen |
3 |
5 |
|
Merlin |
3703 |
Richard Whitworth / Elena Bremer |
3 |
6 |
|
Streaker |
1776 |
David Bartlett |
3 |
7 |
|
RS100 - 8.4 |
421 |
Chris Cunningham |
3 |
8 |
|
Laser |
163515 |
Jeffrey Knapman |
3 |
9 |
|
RS100 - 8.4 |
299 |
Simon Greenslade |
3 |
10 |
|
RS200 |
1127 |
Russ Gibbs / Meg Baker |
3 |
11 |
|
B14 |
764 |
Tony Blackmore / Dan Newall |
3 |
12 |
|
Laser Radial |
197660 |
Tim Cobby |
3 |
13 |
|
RS200 |
426 |
Jamie Barker / Daniel Barker |
3 |
14 |
|
RS100 - 8.4 |
393 |
Stephen Mcdonald |
3 |
15 |
|
Lark |
2446 |
Andy Sinclair |
3 |
16 |
|
Laser |
169898 |
Benjamin-Timothy Flower / N/A |
3 |
17 |
|
Laser Radial |
170210 |
Harry Cobby |
3 |
18 |
|
Fireball |
14391 |
Hannah Showell / Jo Line |
3 |
19 |
|
Laser |
184310 |
Will Greenslade |
3 |
20 |
|
Scorpion |
1867 |
James Salter / Hope Brodie |
3 |
21 |
|
Merlin |
3566 |
James Wells / Liz Wells |
3 |
22 |
|
RS200 |
374 |
Pete Middleton / Dani Middleton |
3 |
23 |
|
Lark |
2510 |
Ryan Crawford / Laura Lilly |
3 |
24 |
|
Mirror |
70526 |
Eric Taylor / Jodie Stephens |
3 |
25 |
|
B14 |
657 |
Mark Pollard / Martin Walbank |
3 |
26 |
|
RS100 - 10.2 |
484 |
Olly Greenslade |
3 |
27 |
|
Laser |
63952 |
Gavin Eadie |
3 |
28 |
|
Merlin |
3576 |
Vyv Game / Mike Tuckett |
2 |
29 |
|
Laser Radial |
166336 |
Drew Gibson |
2 |
52 |
DNF |
Laser Radial |
202204 |
Greg Bartlett |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
RS800 |
822 |
Simon Pryor / Jamie Dawson |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
Laser |
186827 |
Theo Greenslade |
1 |
52 |
DNF |
Laser Radial |
7 |
Peter Ballantine |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
Laser Vago |
617 |
Wilf Okeefe |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
Laser Radial |
174693 |
Roger Williams |
1 |
52 |
DNF |
Laser Radial |
184064 |
Rory Gladstone |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
Laser Radial |
204121 |
Mike Kinnear |
1 |
52 |
DNF |
B14 |
762 |
Crispin Taylor / Guy Harril |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
RS Feva |
2402 |
Lewis Brown / Gregory Brown |
1 |
52 |
DNF |
Merlin |
3721 |
Nick Turner / Carly Gurr |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
Merlin |
3713 |
Steve Harling / Eleanor Thomas |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
Wayfarer |
4286 |
Robin Barker / June Barker |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
RS400 |
438 |
Franco Marenco / Andrew Gladstone |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
RS400 |
1287 |
James Bowman / Sarah Roberts |
1 |
52 |
DNF |
RS400 |
1238 |
Ralph Wogan / Jonathan Carr |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
Merlin |
3580 |
Mike Mackie / Clare Knight |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
Laser |
128798 |
Charlie Greenslade |
1 |
52 |
DNF |
RS200 |
385 |
A / M Way / Anne Way |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
Int. Canoe |
308 |
Chris Hampe |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
RS100 - 8.4 |
202 |
Michael Bagge |
0 |
52 |
DNF |
created 06_04_14 - please report any problems to the OOD or through the website forum